Amber Heard
Amber Heard Profile Photo

Amber Heard

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Amber Laura Heard
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1986
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Amber Heard Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - The Rum Diary (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Kiss Aquaman (2018) Jason Momoa
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Worst Actress London Fields (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Sci-Fi/Fantasy Movie Actress Aquaman (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W Breakthrough Performance Award - -