Allison Scagliotti
Allison Scagliotti Profile Photo

Allison Scagliotti

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Allison Glenn Scagliotti
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1990
Birth Place
Monterey, California, USA
Allison Scagliotti Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Anne Darling Maggie - -
Stitchers Camille Engelson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chastity Bites Leah - -
National Lampoon Presents: Surf Party Iris - -
Switched at Birth Aida Adams TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Losers Take All Simone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Endless Bummer Iris - -
My Name Is Jerry Trisha - -
Warehouse 13 Claudia Donovan TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gemini Division Hera Theophilus TV -
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Mindy Crenshaw TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Redemption Maddie Maddie Clifford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Tree Hill Abby Brown TV -
Read It and Weep Sawyer Sullivan TM -
The TV Set Bethany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back When We Were Grownups Emmy TM -
Drake & Josh Mindy Crenshaw TV -
Grounded for Life Kristen TV -
Joint Custody Meg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Around the Park Rose Wingfield TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Most Terrible Things Molly Potts TM -