Z-Ro
Z-Ro Profile Photo

Z-Ro

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Joseph Wayne McVey
Birth Date
Jun 6, 1976
Birth Place
Missouri City, Texas, USA
Z-Ro Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Codeine

1 Deep Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

No Love Boulevard

1 Deep Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Legendary

1 Deep Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Drankin & Drivin

One Deep Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

SOLID

One Deep Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Melting the Crown

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

The Crown

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Angel Dust

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Meth

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Heroin

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Cocaine

Rap-a-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Crack

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Tha Omega

KMJ

Rap
album / discography

Power

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

1 Deep

Presidential

Rap
album / discography

I'm Still Livin'

Rap-A-Lot

Rap
album / discography

Gangstafied

BCD Music Group

Rap
Rap
album / discography

4 da Green Reloaded

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Let the Truth Be Told

Rap-A-Lot/Asylum

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Z-Ro Tolerance

KMJ

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

A Bad Azz Mix Tape

Presidential

Rap
album / discography

Life

KMJ

Rap
album / discography

Screwed Up Click Representa

Presidential

Rap
album / discography

Z-Ro

KMJ

Rap
Rap
album / discography

King of da Ghetto

Straight Profit

Rap
album / discography

Z-Ro vs. the World

Straight Profit

Rap
album / discography

Look What You Did to Me

Fisherboy