Shaggy
Shaggy Profile Photo

Shaggy

Famous As
Reggae artist
Birth Name
Orville Richard Burrell
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1968
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Shaggy Album Discography
Reggae
album / discography

Out of Many, One Music

Ranch Entertainment

Reggae
album / discography

Rise

Ranch Entertainment

Reggae
album / discography

Summer in Kingston [Lava Edition]

Red General Catalog

Reggae
album / discography

Summer in Kingston

Ranch Entertainment

Reggae
album / discography

Shaggy & Friends

Scikron Entertainment

Reggae
album / discography

Intoxication

VP

Reggae
album / discography

Clothes Drop [Japan]

Universal/Geffen

Reggae
album / discography

Clothes Drop

Geffen

Reggae
Reggae
album / discography

Boombastic Hits

Emi Gold

Reggae
Reggae
album / discography

Lucky Day

MCA

Reggae
Reggae
album / discography

Hot Shot

MCA

Reggae
Reggae
album / discography

Midnite Lover

Virgin

Reggae
album / discography

Boombastic

Virgin

Reggae
album / discography

Original Doberman

Blood & Fire/Greensleeves

Reggae
album / discography

Pure Pleasure

Virgin