Sasha Lane
Sasha Lane Profile Photo

Sasha Lane

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sasha Bianca Lane
Birth Date
Sep 29, 1995
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Sasha Lane Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Best Breakthrough Performance American Honey (2016) -
2016 N Bravest Performance American Honey (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N - American Honey (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Best Actress American Honey (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Breakthrough Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Female Newcomer American Honey (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Female Lead American Honey (2016) -