Samuel Profile
Samuel Profile Photo

Samuel

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Samuel Kim Arredondo
Birth Date
Jan 17, 2002
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Become part of duo "1Punch" (2015 - 2017)
Birth Name
Samuel Kim Arredondo
Birth Date
Jan 17, 2002
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Father
Jose Arreondo (d. 16-Jul-19, murder)
Samuel Video Gallery

One (Japanese Version) [Feat. Ilhoon]

video

One (Hanbok Choreography Version) [Feat. Jung Ilhoon of BTOB]

video

There Goes My Baby (Usher Freestyle Dance Version)

video

Learn How to Meow (Xiao Pan Pan & Xiao Feng Feng Cover)

video

Teenager (Choreography Version) [Feat. Rohan]

video

Teenager (Choreography Practice Version)

video