Nipsey Hussle Profile
Nipsey Hussle Profile Photo

Nipsey Hussle

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ermias Asghedom
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Slauson Boy, Vol.1" (2005)
Birth Name
Ermias Asghedom
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1985
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Daughter
Emani