Maroon 5 Profile
Maroon 5 Profile Photo

Maroon 5

Famous As
Pop rock band
Birth Name
Kara's Flowers
Birth Date
Jun 25, 1999
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Pop rock band
Popular for
Album "Song about Jane" (2002)
Birth Name
Kara's Flowers
Birth Date
Jun 25, 1999
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA