Maino
Maino Profile Photo

Maino

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jermaine Coleman
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1975
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Maino Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

On Everything I Love

Hustle Hard

Rap
album / discography

Jermaine

X-Ray Records

Rap
album / discography

Party & Pain

Hustle Hard

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Yellow Tape: King Kong & Godzilla

Addicted To Money Inc.

Rap
Rap
album / discography

K.O.B.

Rap
album / discography

K.O.B. 2 (King of Brooklyn 2)

Stage One Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Day After Tomorrow

Entertainment One

Rap
album / discography

I Am Who I Am

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

If Tomorrow Comes ...

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

The One and Only

BCD Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Hand of God

101 Distribution/Phantom