Lisa Loeb
Lisa Loeb Profile Photo

Lisa Loeb

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Lisa Anne Loeb
Birth Date
Mar 11, 1968
Birth Place
Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Lisa Loeb Album Discography
Folk
album / discography

Lullaby Girl

Furious Rose Productions

Folk
album / discography

Feel What U Feel

Furious Rose Productions

Folk
album / discography

Nursery Rhyme Parade!

Furious Rose Productions

Folk
album / discography

No Fairy Tale

429

Folk
album / discography

Camp Lisa

Furious Rose

Folk
album / discography

The Purple Tape

Furious Rose

Folk
Folk
album / discography

Catch the Moon

Artemis

Folk
Folk
album / discography

Cake and Pie

A&M

Folk
album / discography

Hello Lisa

Artemis

Folk
album / discography

Firecracker

Geffen

Folk
album / discography

Tails

Geffen

Folk