Katherine Webb Profile
Katherine Webb Profile Photo

Katherine Webb

Famous As
Model, TV personality
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Webb
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1989
Birth Place
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Famous As
Model, TV personality
Popular for
Miss Alabama USA 2012
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Webb
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1989
Birth Place
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Gray
Education
  • Graduated from Northside High School (2007)
  • Graduated from Auburn University, majored in business management and administration (2011)
Father
Alan Webb
Mother
Leslie Webb
Spouse
AJ McCarron (football quarterback, since 12-Jul-14)
Katherine Webb Video Gallery

Buffalo Blue Cheese Burger - Carl's Jr. Commercial

video

Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2013 Shoot's BTS

video

Miss AL USA Commercial

video