Hugh Hefner
Hugh Hefner Profile Photo

Hugh Hefner

Famous As
Magazine publisher
Birth Name
Hugh Marston Hefner
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1926
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hugh Hefner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Worst Supporting Actor Miss March (2009) [As himself] -
Year * Category Works Shared
1980 W Television (At 7000 Hollywood Blvd.) - -