Hannah Spearritt Profile
Hannah Spearritt Profile Photo

Hannah Spearritt

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Hannah Louise Spearritt
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1981
Birth Place
Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, UK
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
S Club 7 member (1998-2003)
Birth Name
Hannah Louise Spearritt
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1981
Birth Place
Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, UK
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
British
Sister
Tanya Spearritt (older), Stuart Spearrit (older)
Relation
Andrew-Lee Potts (actor, engaged Dec 2008)
Hannah Spearritt News and Articles