Eli Manning Profile
Eli Manning Profile Photo

Eli Manning

Famous As
Footballer
Birth Name
Elisha Nelson Manning
Birth Date
Jan 3, 1981
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana
Famous As
Footballer
Popular for
Won the Most Valuable Player award in Super Bowl XLII (2008)
Birth Name
Elisha Nelson Manning
Birth Date
Jan 3, 1981
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana
Height
6'4"
Nationality
American
Father
Elisha Archibald "Archie" Manning III
Mother
Brother
Denver Broncos (older)
Spouse
Abby McGrew (since 19-Apr-08)
Daughter
Ava Frances (b. 26-Mar-2011), Lucy Thomas (b. 17-Jun-13), Caroline Olivia (b. 29-Jan-15)
Eli Manning Video Gallery

Football on Your Phone (Feat. Peyton Manning)

video

Toyota Commercial "Paper Football"

video

Toyota Commercial "The Catch"

video

NFL Kickoff Commercial (with Peyton Manning)

video