Ed Westwick
Ed Westwick Profile Photo

Ed Westwick

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Edward Westwick
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1987
Birth Place
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
Ed Westwick Trivia
  1. Having a tattoo of "Heartbreak Hotel", the title of Elvis Presley's hit single, on his chest.

  2. Named one of People magazine's 2008 Sexiest Men Alive.