Adam Hicks
Adam Hicks Profile Photo

Adam Hicks

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Adam Paul Nielson Hicks
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1992
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Adam Hicks Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Pair of Kings Boz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lemonade Mouth Wen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jonas DZ / Dennis 'DZ' Zimmerman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zeke & Luther Luther TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mostly Ghostly Colin Doyle VI aka Mostly Ghostly - Who Let the Ghosts Out?
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Eat Fried Worms Joe - -
The Shaggy Dog Quarterback - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down and Derby Brady Davis - aka Racing Ace
The 12 Dogs of Christmas Mike Stevens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Funkhousers Robbie Funkhouser TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Titus 5-Year-Old Dave TV -