Owl City Profile
Owl City Profile Photo

Owl City

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Adam Randal Young
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1986
Birth Place
Owatonna, Minnesota, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Fireflies" (2009)
Birth Name
Adam Randal Young
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1986
Birth Place
Owatonna, Minnesota, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Owl City Video Gallery

Cinematic (Director's Cut)

video

Be Brave (Acoustic Version)

video

New York City

video

Montana

video

Lucid Dream

video

The 5th of July (Acoustic Version)

video