Olivia Wilde
Olivia Wilde Profile Photo

Olivia Wilde

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Olivia Jane Cockburn
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1984
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Olivia Wilde Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Breakout Star Tron Legacy (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Science Fiction Actress Tron Legacy (2010) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Choice Movie Actress: Comedy The Incredible Burt Wonderstone (2013) -
2011 N Choice TV Actress: Drama House M.D. (2007) (TV) -
2011 N Choice Movie Breakout: Female Tron Legacy (2010) -
2010 N Choice TV Actress: Drama House M.D. (2007) (TV) -
2009 N Choice TV Actress: Drama House M.D. (2007) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV: Breakout Star Female House M.D. (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Best Actress Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2006) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -