Mark Salling Profile
Mark Salling Profile Photo

Mark Salling

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Mark Wayne Salling
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1982
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actor, musician
Popular for
As Noah 'Puck' Puckerman in TV series "Glee" (2009 - 2015)
Birth Name
Mark Wayne Salling
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1982
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Eye Color
Hazel
Education
  • Attended Providence Christian School
  • Graduated from Lake Highlands High School in 2001
  • Attended Los Angeles Music Academy
Father
John
Mother
Condy
Brother
Matt (older)
Relation
Naya Rivera (actress, split), Denyse Tontz (actress)
Mark Salling Video Gallery

Illusions

video

Illusions (2nd Version)

video