LIGHTS Profile
LIGHTS Profile Photo

LIGHTS

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Valerie Anne Poxleitner
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1987
Birth Place
Timmins, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Drive My Soul" (2008)
Birth Name
Valerie Anne Poxleitner
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1987
Birth Place
Timmins, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Chesley District High school in Chesley, Ontario
LIGHTS Video Gallery

Real Thing (Feat. Elohim)

video

Prodigal Daughter

video

Dead End in Joshua Tree (Feat. MYTH)

video

Batshit (Feat. MYTH)

video

Dead End (Feat. MYTH)

video

Tabs (Live)

video