Kat DeLuna Profile
Kat DeLuna Profile Photo

Kat DeLuna

Famous As
R&B/Hip-Hop singer
Birth Name
Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1987
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
R&B/Hip-Hop singer
Popular for
Single "Whine Up" (2007)
Birth Name
Kathleen Emperatriz DeLuna
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1987
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Height
5' 4ΒΌ
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended New Jersey School of Performing Arts
Kat DeLuna Video Gallery

What a Night (Feat. Jeremih)

video

Bum Bum (Feat. Trey Songz)

video

Always on My Mind (Feat. Costi)

video

Wild Girl (Feat. DJ Yass Carter)

video

Wanna See U Dance

video

Drop It Low

video