A Haunted House Soundtrack

  • A Haunted House
    • Genre : Comedy
    • Release Date :
    • MPAA Rating : R
    • Duration : 86 minute(s)
    • Production Budget : -
    • Studio : Open Road Films
    • Official Site : http://ahauntedhousemovie.com/
    • Reviews Rate
      Not quite bad, but it's not recommended either.

    • Readers Rate
      4 of 5

    A HAUNTED HOUSE [SOUNDTRACK]


  •  DVD

    A HAUNTED HOUSE [SOUNDTRACK]


    • Performer : Various Artists
    • Label : Pale Blue Limited
    • Release Date : January 13, 2013
    • Composer : Various Artists
    • Track Listing :
      • 1. Turn It Up [Explicit]
        - Chris Classic, Venom
      • 2. Freak Me [Explicit]
        - Dayy
      • 3. Bad Boy [Explicit]
        - Taylr Renee
      • 4. Pussy Strong [Explicit]
        - The Fonkies
      • 5. The Grind - In a Haze [Explicit]
        - Hoezart and Breakspeare, Winston Cartier
      • 6. Shake It [Explicit]
        - James Langford
      • 7. Hey Now [Explicit]
        - James Langford
      • 8. Girl I Want You [Explicit]
        - Dayy, Shane Kanoa
      • 9. Pass Me the Rizla [Explicit]
        - Diggy Ronson
      • 10. Over Population [Explicit]
        - AkA
      • 11. The Grind [Explicit]
        - Hoezart and Breakspeare

Reader's Reviews

   

LATEST NEWS

MORE FROM NEWS

DON'T MISS

MORE FROM NEWS
if ($layoutType == 'mobile') { mb_bottomframe($kanal, $htmlfile, $brstatus); } ?>