Home > Celebrity > Z > Zsa Zsa Gabor > Zsa Zsa Gabor Awards

Zsa Zsa Gabor Awards

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sari Gabor

Birth Date :

February 06, 1917

Birth Place :

Budapest, Austria-Hungary

Claim to fame :

As Jane Avril in "Moulin Rouge" (1952)

Golden Globes, USA


1958

Won Special Award
category For the Most Glamorous Actress

Walk of Fame


Got nomination for Star on the Walk of Fame
category Television (At 6925 Hollywood Blvd.)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zsa Zsa Gabor Pictures


Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic Von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection
Zsa Zsa Gabor Driving Out of A Medical Building in Beverly Hills
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor Driving Out of A Medical Building in Beverly Hills
Zsa Zsa Gabor and Prince Frederic von Anhalt Leaving A Medical Building
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection
Zsa Zsa Gabor Has Left A Hospital in Los Angeles After Overcoming An Infection