Home > Celebrity > Z > Zooey Deschanel > Zooey Deschanel Fan Sites

Zooey Deschanel Fan Sites

Zooey Deschanel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zooey Claire Deschanel

Birth Date :

January 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California

Claim to fame :

As Anita Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

The following Zooey Deschanel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zooey-deschanel/179908
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/304_zooey_deschanel.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zooey_deschanel
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/zooey-deschanel.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zooey_deschanel/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/zooey_deschanel/
Zooey Deschanel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/zooey_deschanel
Zooey Deschanel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/zooey_deschanel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2560/zooey-deschanel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zooey Deschanel Pictures


2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
New Girl Season Three Finale Screening and Panel
2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals