Home > Celebrity > Z > Zoey Deutch > Zoey Deutch Profile

Zoey Deutch Profile

Zoey Deutch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Date :

November 10, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Juliet Martin in "Ringer" (2011-2012) (TV)

Zoey Deutch Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Juliet Martin in "Ringer" (2011-2012) (TV)

Zoey Deutch Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Date

November 10, 1994

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Oakwood School
  • Attended The Los Angeles County High School for the Arts

Zoey Deutch Family


Father

Howard Deutch

Mother

Lea Thompson

Sister

Madelyn Deutch (actress, older)

Relation

Avan Jogia (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zoey Deutch Pictures


In Touch The Sixth Annual ICONS and IDOLS Event at Finale
In Touch The Sixth Annual ICONS and IDOLS Event at Finale
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
In Touch The Sixth Annual ICONS and IDOLS Event at Finale