Home > Celebrity > Z > Zoey Deutch

Zoey Deutch

Zoey Deutch

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zoey Francis Thompson Deutch

Birth Date :

November 10, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Juliet Martin in "Ringer" (2011-2012) (TV)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Zoey Deutch in HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere - zoey-deutch-premiere-true-blood-season-7-03 Zoey Deutch in HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere - zoey-deutch-premiere-true-blood-season-7-02 Zoey Deutch in HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere - zoey-deutch-premiere-true-blood-season-7-01 Zoey Deutch in 2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - minkoff-deutch-2014-cfda-fashion-awards-01 Zoey Deutch in 2014 CFDA Fashion Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - zoey-deutch-2014-cfda-fashion-awards-01 Zoey Deutch in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - zoey-deutch-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-01 Zoey Deutch in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - zoey-deutch-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-02 Zoey Deutch in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - zoey-deutch-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-03 Zoey Deutch in Nickelodeon's 27th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - zoey-deutch-27th-annual-kids-choice-awards-04 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - zoey-deutch-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - zoey-deutch-premiere-vampire-academy-02 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - zoey-deutch-premiere-vampire-academy-03 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - zoey-deutch-premiere-vampire-academy-04 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - zoey-deutch-premiere-vampire-academy-05 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-hyland-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-hyland-premiere-vampire-academy-02 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - deutch-hyland-premiere-vampire-academy-03 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - hyland-deutch-fry-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Zoey Deutch in Premiere of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy - gayle-hyland-deutch-fry-kurylenko-tipper-premiere-vampire-academy-01 Poster of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Poster of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Poster of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Emily Asher in Warner Bros. Pictures' Beautiful Creatures (2013) Poster of Warner Bros. Pictures' Beautiful Creatures (2013) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014). Photo credit by Laurie Sparham. Poster of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Poster of The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Lucy Fry stars as Lissa Dragomir in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch, Lucy Fry and Sarah Hyland in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Olga Kurylenko stars as Kirova and Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Danila Kozlovsky stars as Dimitri Belikov in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Lucy Fry stars as Lissa Dragomir in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Danila Kozlovsky stars as Dimitri Belikov in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014). Photo credit by Laurie Sparham. Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Danila Kozlovsky stars as Dimitri Belikov in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014). Photo credit by Laurie Sparham. Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway and Danila Kozlovsky stars as Dimitri Belikov in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014) Zoey Deutch stars as Rose Hathaway in The Weinstein Company's Vampire Academy (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter