Home > Celebrity > Z > Zoe Saldana > Zoe Saldana Fan Sites

Zoe Saldana Fan Sites

Zoe Saldana

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario

Birth Date :

June 19, 1978

Birth Place :

New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Laila in "Drumline" (2002)

The following Zoe Saldana fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zoe-saldana/179898
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/246_zoe_saldana.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zoe_saldana
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/zoe-saldana.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zoe_saldana/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/zoe_saldana/
Zoe Saldana - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/zoe_saldana
Zoe Saldana at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/zoe_saldana
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2559/zoe-saldana.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zoe Saldana Pictures


Zoe Saldana and Marco Perego Exit The James Pearce Shop
2014 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Zoe Saldana and Marco Perego Exit The James Pearce Shop
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
The Late Show with David Letterman - Arrivals
Zoe Saldana and Marco Perego Exit The James Pearce Shop