Home > Celebrity > Z > Zedd > Zedd Profile

Zedd Profile

Zedd

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, producer

Birth Name :

Anton Zaslavski

Birth Date :

September 02, 1989

Birth Place :

Saratov, Soviet Union, Russia

Claim to fame :

Single "Spectrum" (2012)

Zedd Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, producer

Popular for

Single "Spectrum" (2012)

Zedd Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anton Zaslavski

Birth Date

September 02, 1989

Birth Place

Saratov, Soviet Union, Russia

Nationality

German

Zedd Family


Father

Igor Zaslavski

Brother

Arkadi (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zedd Pictures


Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Night 2 - Show
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party
iHeartRadio Music Festival - Day 2
Delta Air Lines Toasts 2015 GRAMMY Weekend
Universal Music Group 2014 Post-Grammy Party
102.7 KIIS FM's 2014 Wango Tango - Arrivals
Delta Air Lines Toasts 2015 GRAMMY Weekend
102.7 KIIS FM's 2014 Wango Tango - Arrivals