Home > Celebrity > Z > Zaho > Zaho Profile

Zaho Profile

Zaho

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Zehira Darabid

Birth Date :

May 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Oran, Algeria

Claim to fame :

Single "C'est Chelou" (2008)

Zaho Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "C'est Chelou" (2008)

Zaho Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zehira Darabid

Birth Date

May 10, 1980

Birth Place

Oran, Algeria

Nationality

Algerian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zaho Pictures


NRJ Music Awards 2009 - Arrivals