Home > Celebrity > Z > Zaho > Zaho Discography

Zaho Discography

Zaho

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Zehira Darabid

Birth Date :

May 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Oran, Algeria

Claim to fame :

Single "C'est Chelou" (2008)
Dima
Release year : 2008
Label : EMI France
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter