Home > Celebrity > Z > Zaho

Zaho

Zaho

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Zehira Darabid

Birth Date :

May 10, 1980

Birth Place :

Oran, Algeria

Claim to fame :

Single "C'est Chelou" (2008)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Zaho in NRJ Music Awards 2009 - Arrivals - PPF-006072
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter