Home > Celebrity > Z > Zachery Ty Bryan > Zachery Ty Bryan Profile

Zachery Ty Bryan Profile

Zachery Ty Bryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachery Tyler Bryan

Birth Date :

October 09, 1981

Birth Place :

Aurora, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brad Taylor in TV series "Home Improvement" (1991-1999)

Zachery Ty Bryan Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Brad Taylor in TV series "Home Improvement" (1991-1999)

Zachery Ty Bryan Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zachery Tyler Bryan

Birth Date

October 09, 1981

Birth Place

Aurora, Colorado, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Education

  • Attended La Salle High School

Zachery Ty Bryan Family


Father

Dwight Bryan

Mother

Jenny Bryan

Sister

Ciri (younger)

Spouse

Carly Matros (since 10-Mar-07)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter