Home > Celebrity > Z > Zachary Quinto > Zachary Quinto Fan Sites

Zachary Quinto Fan Sites

Zachary Quinto

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary John Quinto

Birth Date :

June 02, 1977

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Adam Kaufman in TV series "24" (2003-2004)

The following Zachary Quinto fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zachary-quinto/191120
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zachary_quinto
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zachary_quinto/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/zachary_quinto/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zachary Quinto Pictures


The Trevor Project 2014 TrevorLIVE NY Event
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Hitman: Agent 47 - Discussion Panel
41st International Emmy Awards
41st International Emmy Awards
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - Hitman: Agent 47 - Discussion Panel
The Public Theater Annual Gala - Arrivals
The Public Theater Annual Gala - Arrivals
41st International Emmy Awards
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals