Home > Celebrity > Z > Zachary Levi > Zachary Levi Fan Sites

Zachary Levi Fan Sites

Zachary Levi

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary Levi Pugh

Birth Date :

September 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Lake Charles, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Chuck Bartowski in NBC's series "Chuck"

The following Zachary Levi fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zachary-levi/191119
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zachary_levi
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zachary_levi/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/zachary_levi/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zachary Levi Pictures


Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Los Angeles Premiere of Remember Sunday
Spike TV's 10th Annual Video Game Awards
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals
World Premiere of Man of Steel - Arrivals