Home > Celebrity > Z > Zachary Knighton > Zachary Knighton Profile

Zachary Knighton Profile

Zachary Knighton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Date :

October 25, 1978

Birth Place :

Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bryce Varley in "FlashForward" (2009) (TV)

Zachary Knighton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bryce Varley in "FlashForward" (2009) (TV)

Zachary Knighton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Zachary Andrew Knighton

Birth Date

October 25, 1978

Birth Place

Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Frank W. Cox High School in Virginia Beach, Virginia in 1996
  • Graduated from Virginia Commonwealth University

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zachary Knighton Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals