Home > Celebrity > Z > Zach Cregger > Zach Cregger Filmography

Zach Cregger Filmography

Zach Cregger

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary Michael Cregger

Birth Date :

March 01, 1981

Birth Place :

Sandwich, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As various role in "The Whitest Kids U'Know" (2007) (TV)
Wrecked (2015) - TM
stars as Owen


Auto-Cowrecked (2015)
stars as Andy


More Than Four Hours (2015)
stars as Mr. Whiting


Date and Switch InfoDate and Switch (2014) aka "Gay Dude"
stars as Greg


Fatrick (2014) - TM
stars as Patrick


About a Boy InfoAbout a Boy (2014) - TV
stars as T.J.


The Avengers: Unhulked (2013)
stars as Captain America


Assistance (2013) - TM
stars as Seth Campbell


Love & Air Sex InfoLove & Air Sex (2013) aka "The Bounceback"
stars as Jeff


The Pete Holmes Show (2013) - TV
stars as Cyclops / Ice Man


The Wolf (2012)
stars as Charlie


Guys with Kids InfoGuys with Kids (2012) - TV
stars as Nick


Heart Break (2011)
stars as Drew Copeland


The Death and Return of Superman (2011)
stars as Green Lantern


Friends with Benefits InfoFriends with Benefits (2011) - TV
stars as Aaron Greenway


The Civil War on Drugs (2011)
stars as Abraham Lincoln


Miss March InfoMiss March (2009)
stars as Eugene Bell


College InfoCollege (2008)
stars as Cooper


The Whitest Kids U'Know (2007) - TV
stars as Various


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015