Home > Celebrity > Z > Zach Braff > Zach Braff Fan Sites

Zach Braff Fan Sites

Zach Braff

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Zachary Israel Braff

Birth Date :

April 06, 1975

Birth Place :

South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. John "J.D." Dorian on NBC's "Scrubs" (2001)

The following Zach Braff fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zach-braff/179781
Zach Braff @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/zach-braff/351.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zach_braff
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/zach-braff.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zach_braff/index.html
Zach Braff - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/zach_braff
Zach Braff at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/zach_braff
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4793/zach-braff.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zach Braff Pictures


U.K. Premiere of Oz: The Great and Powerful - Arrivals
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Big Fish - Arrivals
2nd Annual An Evening of Environmental Excellence Gala - Arrivals
Premiere of Focus Features' Wish I Was Here
The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Wish I Was Here Screening
Opening Night of The Broadway Musical Big Fish - Arrivals
2nd Annual An Evening of Environmental Excellence Gala - Arrivals
Wish I Was Here Screening