Home > Celebrity > Z > Zac Efron > Zac Efron Wallpaper

Zac Efron Wallpaper

Zac Efron

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Zachary David Alexander Efron

Birth Date :

October 18, 1987

Birth Place :

San Luis Obispo, California

Claim to fame :

As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)
Zac Efron wallpaper Wallpaper
Zac Efron wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter