Home > Celebrity > Z > Zac Efron > Zac Efron Fan Sites

Zac Efron Fan Sites

Zac Efron

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer

Birth Name :

Zachary David Alexander Efron

Birth Date :

October 18, 1987

Birth Place :

San Luis Obispo, California

Claim to fame :

As Troy Bolton in the Disney Channel original movie "High School Musical" (2006)

The following Zac Efron fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/zac-efron/192497
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/zac_efron
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/zac-efron.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/zac_efron/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/zac_efron/
Zac Efron - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/zac_efron
Zac Efron at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/zac_efron
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/14338/zac-efron.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zac Efron Pictures


Zac Efron Outside The BBC Radio 1 Studios
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Zac Efron Outside The BBC Radio 1 Studios
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
Celebs at The Lakers Game
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Universal Pictures' Neighbors
Celebs at The Lakers Game