Home > Celebrity > Y > Yung Joc > Yung Joc Wallpaper

Yung Joc Wallpaper

Yung Joc

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jasiel Robinson

Birth Date :

April 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)
Yung Joc wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter