Home > Celebrity > Y > Yung Joc > Yung Joc Fan Sites

Yung Joc Fan Sites

Yung Joc

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jasiel Robinson

Birth Date :

April 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)

The following Yung Joc fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/yung-joc/282323
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/yung-joc.htm
Yung Joc - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/yung_joc
Yung Joc at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/yung_joc
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yung Joc Pictures


BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2007
BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals