Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Jeezy > Young Jeezy Profile

Young Jeezy Profile

Young Jeezy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jay Jenkins

Birth Date :

November 28, 1977

Birth Place :

Columbia, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Album "Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101" (2005)

Young Jeezy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101" (2005)

Young Jeezy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jay Jenkins

Birth Date

November 28, 1977

Birth Place

Columbia, South Carolina

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Young Jeezy Family


Relation

Keyshia Cole (R&B singer, 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Young Jeezy Pictures


The 2013 BET Awards - Inside
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2014 - Arrivals
MTV Spring Break 2012 - Day 2
The Radio One Festival
Young Jeezy Hosts A Party at The Nightclub B.E.D.
Young Jeezy Performing at The Live Your Life Concert
MTV Spring Break 2012 - Day 2
Young Jeezy Performing at The Live Your Life Concert
Power 105.1's Powerhouse 2014 - Arrivals