Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Jeezy > Young Jeezy Discography

Young Jeezy Discography

Young Jeezy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jay Jenkins

Birth Date :

November 28, 1977

Birth Place :

Columbia, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Album "Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101" (2005)
Gangsta Party
Release year : 2015
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
It's Tha World, Vol. 2
Release year : 2014
Label : Stacking Sterling
Genre : Rap
Seen It All: The Autobiography
Release year : 2014
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Its Tha World
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Real Is Back
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
The Real Is Back 2
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Thug Motivation 103: Hustlerz Ambition
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Thug Motivation 103: Hustlerz Ambition [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
CTE or Nothing
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Black Flag
Release year : 2010
Label : Phantom Domestic
Genre : Rap
Trap Or Die 2
Release year : 2010
Label : Aphilliates
Genre : Rap
Old School Chevys/Drop Top Porsches
Release year : 2009
Label : Corporate Thugz/Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Recession
Release year : 2008
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
The Shield Gang
Release year : 2008
Label : Be Music Group
Genre : Rap
Prime Minister
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
Mixtape Monster
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
Mr. 17.5
Release year : 2008
Label : R&J
Genre : Rap
Live at the Seawall, Vol. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Down South Slangin 44
Release year : 2008
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Almost Famous: The Lost Files, Vol. 1
Release year : 2007
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Certified Platinum
Release year : 2007
Label : Hip Hop Village
Genre : Rap
Part 2: When the North and South Collide
Release year : 2007
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
The Inspiration
Release year : 2006
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Who Run the a Town
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Protectors of the Gulf Coast, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
$Nowman
Release year : 2006
Label : Ghetto Brothers
Genre : Rap
You Can't Ban the Snowman
Release year : 2006
Label : BCD Music Group
Genre : Rap
Tha Streets Iz Watchin
Release year : 2006
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Live at the Seawall
Release year : 2006
Label : Manifest Entertainment
Genre : Rap
I Am the Street Dream
Release year : 2006
Label : 101
Genre : Rap
Trap or Die
Release year : 2006
Label : Aphiliates
Genre : Rap
Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101
Release year : 2005
Label : Def Jam
Genre : Rap
Come Shop Wit' Me
Release year : 2003
Label : Corporate Thugz
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter