Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Dro > Young Dro Awards

Young Dro Awards

Young Dro

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

D'Juan Hart

Birth Date :

January 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Best Thang Smokin'" (2006)

BET Hip-Hop Awards


2006

Got nomination for BET Hip-Hop Award
category Best Collabo for "Shoulder Lean"
shared with T.I.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter