Home > Celebrity > Y > Yo Gotti > Yo Gotti Fan Sites

Yo Gotti Fan Sites

Yo Gotti

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Mario Mims

Birth Date :

May 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "5 Star" (2009)

No Yo Gotti fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yo Gotti Pictures


2014 BET Hip Hop Awards Presented by Sprite - Arrivals