Home > Celebrity > Y > Yelawolf > Yelawolf Discography

Yelawolf Discography

Yelawolf

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Michael Wayne Atha

Birth Date :

December 30, 1979

Birth Place :

Gadsden, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Trunk Muzik 0-60" (2010)
Love Story
Release year : 2014
Label : Shady
Genre : Rap
Radioactive
Release year : 2011
Label : Shady
Genre : Rap
Trunk Muzik 0-60
Release year : 2010
Label : Interscope
Genre : Rap
Creekwater
Release year : 2005
Label : self-released
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter