Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmine Bleeth > Yasmine Bleeth Fan Sites

Yasmine Bleeth Fan Sites

Yasmine Bleeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Date :

June 14, 1968

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Holden in TV series "Baywatch" (1994 - 1997)

The following Yasmine Bleeth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/yasmine-bleeth/179498
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/13_yasmine_bleeth.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/yasmine_bleeth
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/yasmine-bleeth.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/yasmine_bleeth/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/yasmine_bleeth/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/bleeth_yasmine/index.shtml
Yasmine Bleeth - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/yasmine_bleeth
Yasmine Bleeth at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/yasmine_bleeth
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/347/yasmine-bleeth.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter