Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmin > Yasmin Fan Sites

Yasmin Fan Sites

Yasmin

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer

Birth Name :

Yasmin Zarine Shahmir

Birth Date :

December 21, 1988

Birth Place :

Manchester, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Finish Line" (2011)

No Yasmin fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yasmin Pictures


The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2012 - Roberto Cavalli Boutique Launch Afterparty - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Critics' Circle Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2012 - Roberto Cavalli Boutique Launch - Arrivals
The MOBO Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The BRIT Awards 2012 - Arrivals
London Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2012 TopShop Unique
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals