Home > Celebrity > X > Xzibit > Xzibit Wallpaper

Xzibit Wallpaper

Xzibit

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV

Birth Date :

September 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Restless" (2000)
Xzibit wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter