Home > Celebrity > X > Xzibit > Xzibit Profile

Xzibit Profile

Xzibit

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV

Birth Date :

September 18, 1974

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Restless" (2000)

Xzibit Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper, actor

Popular for

Album "Restless" (2000)

Xzibit Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV

Birth Date

September 18, 1974

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Xzibit Family


Spouse

Krista Joiner (since 30-Nov-14)

Son

Tremaine, Xavier Kingston Joiner (b. 15-May-08, d. 26-May-08), Gatlyn (b. 16-Jun-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Xzibit Pictures


Fulfillment Fund Stars 2005 benefit gala in honor of Brian Grazer
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
Arby's Action Sport Awards Show - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
Gavin Maloof's Housewarming Party - October 25, 2007
2005 Spike TV Video Game Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of The X Files 'I Want to Believe'
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch